Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Re/Max Northwest Realtors and Windermere Real Estate Gh LLC
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Re/Max Northwest Realtors and Windermere Real Estate Gh LLC 7521 180th St SE Snohomish, WA 98296
Sold on 05/15/2015
$329,950 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/15/2015
05/15/2015
Taxes
$499(2014)
$499(2014)
Lot Size
0.78 acres
0.78 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1978
1978
Style
1 Story
1 Story
Bought with
Megan Walla, Windermere Real Estate Gh LLC
Megan Walla, Windermere Real Estate Gh LLC
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 12:23 PM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 12:23 PM GMT+0000
- Rv Parking
- Fireplace: 1
$ (+/-)
Apr 21, 2015
Price Changed
$347,900
0%
-$100
Apr 03, 2015
Price Changed
$348,000
0%
-$900
Mar 26, 2015
Price Changed
$348,900
0%
-$100
Mar 20, 2015
Price Changed
$349,000
0%
-$800
Mar 04, 2015
Price Changed
$349,800
-10%
-$40,000
Feb 12, 2015
Listed
$389,800
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/17/2026 12:23. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description